Schützenkönig

 

Schützenliesel

 

Jugendkönig

 

2020   Kröner Bernd Bäumler Margit Förstl Michael
2019   Kieler Werner Graf Tanja Kröner Linda
2018   Förstl Heribert Marklstorfer Martha Förstl Michael
2017   Bauer Josef Förstl Marion Förstl Michael
2016   Bauer Josef Graf Tanja Blaha Lukas
2015   Rengstl Otto Marklstorfer Martha kein Teilnehmer
2014   Schwertl Josef Kammermeier Martina Robl Fabian
2013   Kieler Werner  Graf Tanja Rödl Manuel
2012   Raith Martin Bäumler Gabi Rödl Marco
2011   Bauer Josef Kammermeier Martina Rödl Marco
2010   Heidenreiter Manfred Graf Tanja Rödl Marco
2009   Heidenreiter Manfred Graf Tanja Schmied Max
2008   Kieler Werner Marklstorfer Martha Guttmann Patrick
2007   Kieler Werner Fleck Marianne Guttmann Patrick
2006   Distler Manfred Klara Fleck Christoph Schart
2005   Franz Zirkl Klara Fleck Christoph Schart
2004   Otto Rengstl Marianne Fleck Manuel Aigner
2003   Raith Martin Ettengruber Gabi Zirkl Franz
2002   Ettengruber Konrad Marklstorfer Martha Brendl Florian
2001   Bauer Tobias Leuschner Anni Morawietz Oliver
2000   Bäumler Markus Fleck Marianne Eckinger Rainer
1999   Höllinger Bastian Bäumler Gabi Pfeiffer Sebastian
1998   Rengstl Otto  Marklstorfer Martha Beckenbauer Bastian
1997   Kieler Werner Fleck Marianne Schart Markus
1996   Kieler Werner Marklstorfer Martha Schart Markus
1995   Fleck Hans Leuschner Anni Höllinger Bastian
1994   Leuschner Erwin Marklstorfer Martha Gaul Dorothea
1993   Heinrich Martin Marklstorfer Martha Leuschner Anja
1992   Altmann Georg Fleck Marianne Schart Christian
1991   Schart Elmar Fleck Marianne Krojß Mathias
1990   Schart Elmar Hägele Brigitte Fleck Martina
1989   Hölzlwimmer Josef Wiesentheid Heidrun Krojß Mathias
1988   Ohmann Helmut Leuschner Anni Hölzlwimmer Josef
1987   Bäumler Johann sen. Leuschner Anni Rapl Edwin
1986   Altmann Georg Marklstorfer Martha Miedl Robert
1985   Altmann Georg Hölzlwimmer Marianne Hölzlwimmer Josef
1984   Fleck Josef Ohman Agneß Miedl Robert
1983   Altmann Georg Leuschner Anni Bäumler Markus
1982   Raith Siegfried Leuschner Anni Hölzlwimmer Josef
1981   Schart Gerhard Richter Brigitte  
1980   Handschuh Albert Leuschner Anni  
1979   Handschuh Albert Marklstorfer Martha  
1978   Ohmann Helmut Bauer Roswitha  
1977   Heinrich Martin Leuschner Anni  
1976   Meister Johann Marklstorfer Martha  
1975   Leyrer Anton Bauer Martha  
1974   Bäumler Johann jun. Ohmann Sophie  
1973   Brunner Fritz Ohmann Sophie  
1972   Bäumler Johann sen.    
1971   Kagerer Inge    
1970   Leyrer Anton    
1969   Fleck Josef    
1968   Meinzer Erwin    
1967   Fleck Josef    
1966   Leyrer Anton    
1965   Raith Ludwig    
1964   Raith Alfons    
1963   Bauer Leonhard    
1962   Bauer Josef sen.    
1961   Brunner Fritz    
1960   Bäumler Johann sen.    
1959   Bauer Leonhard    
1958   Bauer Leonhard    
1957   Lange Kurt    
1956   Bauer Leonhard    
1955   Bauer Leonhard    
1954   Ziegler Max    
1953   Müller Konrad    

 

   
© Schützenverein Apollo Sandharlanden e.V.